Ergebnis Stadtratswahl 2008

Endergebnis
16 Stimmbezirk

 CSU 
 
  38,6 %     44.662    9 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  33,0 %     38.168    8 Sitze 
 UWV 
 
  20,8 %     24.086    5 Sitze 
 ALS+Grüne 
 
  7,6 %     8.770    2 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,1%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD UWV ALS+Grüne
Endergebnis 8.719 5.328 130 115.686 44.662
38,6%
38.168
33,0%
24.086
20,8%
8.770
7,6%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD UWV ALS+Grüne
1 Altstadt 912 282 13 5.800 1.976
34,1%
2.008
34,6%
1.309
22,6%
507
8,7%
2 Feuerwehrgerätehaus 669 300 9 6.145 2.468
40,2%
1.965
32,0%
1.457
23,7%
255
4,1%
3 Jakob-Pfeiffer-Haus 713 291 20 5.913 2.220
37,5%
2.196
37,1%
1.030
17,4%
467
7,9%
4 Berufsschule 1 644 257 5 5.525 2.340
42,4%
1.753
31,7%
984
17,8%
448
8,1%
5 Berufsschule 2 646 232 8 4.968 1.775
35,7%
1.791
36,1%
1.063
21,4%
339
6,8%
6 Grundschule 1 651 232 4 5.032 1.797
35,7%
1.789
35,6%
936
18,6%
510
10,1%
7 Grundschule 2 652 267 7 5.870 2.368
40,3%
1.920
32,7%
1.238
21,1%
344
5,9%
8 Pfarrzentrum Verkl. Christi 1 648 249 6 5.384 1.860
34,5%
2.180
40,5%
1.030
19,1%
314
5,8%
9 Pfarrzentrum Verkl. Christi 2 666 240 7 5.125 2.215
43,2%
1.778
34,7%
770
15,0%
362
7,1%
10 Städt. Bauhof 638 239 5 5.091 2.045
40,2%
1.771
34,8%
1.064
20,9%
211
4,1%
11 Hoerbiger, Im Forchet 5 552 261 5 5.552 2.070
37,3%
2.055
37,0%
920
16,6%
507
9,1%
12 Raiba Schongau-West 587 260 13 5.251 2.086
39,7%
1.546
29,4%
1.055
20,1%
564
10,7%
13 Hoerbiger, Bernbeurener Str.15 741 359 5 7.833 2.748
35,1%
2.708
34,6%
1.529
19,5%
848
10,8%
B21 Briefwahlbezirk 01 - 626 8 14.127 5.708
40,4%
4.077
28,9%
3.294
23,3%
1.048
7,4%
B22 Briefwahlbezirk 02 - 611 9 13.885 5.389
38,8%
4.148
29,9%
3.266
23,5%
1.082
7,8%
B23 Briefwahlbezirk 03 - 622 6 14.185 5.597
39,5%
4.483
31,6%
3.141
22,1%
964
6,8%


Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "UWV"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "ALS+Grüne"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 101  Braun, Luitpold jun. 49804,3%gewählt
 102  Eberle, Michael 42753,7%gewählt
 103  Blüml, Peter 29062,5%gewählt
 104  Bartling, Carsten-Björn 13051,1%    nicht gewählt
 105  Porsche-Rohrer, Marianne 29042,5%gewählt
 106  Funke, Kornelia 30772,7%gewählt
 107  Schmidbauer, Helmut 25222,2%gewählt
 108  Huber, Paul 30872,7%gewählt
 109  Hartung, Hans 18631,6%gewählt
 110  Hösle, Alois 10910,9%    nicht gewählt
 111  Dr. Kellermann, Oliver 14951,3%    nicht gewählt
 112  Seitz Robert 25592,2%gewählt
 113  Hunger, Helmut jun. 15681,4%    nicht gewählt
 114  Stöhr, Robert 10780,9%    nicht gewählt
 115  Strommer, Robert 13721,2%    nicht gewählt
 116  Schleich, Thomas 11441,0%    nicht gewählt
 117  Schober-Schießl, Claudia 8040,7%    nicht gewählt
 118  Seitz-Riedenauer, Edda 11211,0%    nicht gewählt
 119  Sander, Christine 8420,7%    nicht gewählt
 120  Ringelsbacher, Diana 7910,7%    nicht gewählt
 121  Wahler, Christoph 7280,6%    nicht gewählt
 122  Jehle, Walter 8700,8%    nicht gewählt
 123  Pfeiffer, Anton 7150,6%    nicht gewählt
 124  Nägele, Anton 15651,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 201  Dr. Zeller, Friedrich 45984,0%gewählt
 202  Karg, Barbara 29732,6%gewählt
 203  Bohrer, Robert 25852,2%gewählt
 204  Romeike, Claudia 15081,3%    nicht gewählt
 205  Forster, Heinrich 25712,2%gewählt
 206  Böse, Ilona 15731,4%gewählt
 207  Schleich, Armin 22081,9%gewählt
 208  Martin, Max 14771,3%    nicht gewählt
 209  de Coulon, Pascal 14581,3%    nicht gewählt
 210  Huber, Peter 20001,7%gewählt
 211  Hörner, Andreas 10390,9%    nicht gewählt
 212  Forster, Karin 13071,1%    nicht gewählt
 213  Floßmann, Werner 19291,7%gewählt
 214  Huber, Georg 13061,1%    nicht gewählt
 215  Dr. med. Twardy, Franz 14641,3%    nicht gewählt
 216  Saradakis, Haralabos 13751,2%    nicht gewählt
 217  Konrad, Stefan 11421,0%    nicht gewählt
 218  Joswig, Joachim 9120,8%    nicht gewählt
 219  Dr. Dinter, Harald 6850,6%    nicht gewählt
 220  Köhler, Ulf 8490,7%    nicht gewählt
 221  Mahl, Peter 8130,7%    nicht gewählt
 222  Mahner, Michael 7220,6%    nicht gewählt
 223  Priewich, Elisabeth 8940,8%    nicht gewählt
 224  Waldmann, Johann 7800,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "UWV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Motz, Michael 27612,4%gewählt
 402  Loth, Hans 25852,2%gewählt
 403  Heger, Roland 21531,9%gewählt
 404  Reßle, Brigitte 29632,6%gewählt
 405  Hild, Stephan 14331,2%gewählt
 406  Dreher, Wilhelm 13911,2%    nicht gewählt
 407  Gnettner, Günther 7120,6%    nicht gewählt
 408  Haberstock, Harald 8100,7%    nicht gewählt
 409  Klauser, Alexander 7680,7%    nicht gewählt
 410  Reßle, Ludwig jun. 7620,7%    nicht gewählt
 411  Maucher, Monika 8730,8%    nicht gewählt
 412  Tischner, Susanne 8530,7%    nicht gewählt
 413  Hörner, Dietmar 6040,5%    nicht gewählt
 414  Schmelcher, Angelika 5930,5%    nicht gewählt
 415  Kilian, Roland 5180,4%    nicht gewählt
 416  Reßle, Margret 4820,4%    nicht gewählt
 417  Mader, Hubert 4780,4%    nicht gewählt
 418  Gleich, Georg 5770,5%    nicht gewählt
 419  Kilian, Eva-Maria 3810,3%    nicht gewählt
 420  Raab, Ingeborg 4820,4%    nicht gewählt
 421  Lohr, Jörg 4940,4%    nicht gewählt
 422  Klauser, Stephan 3970,3%    nicht gewählt
 423  Stöckler, Marie-Luise 6350,5%    nicht gewählt
 424  Hohenester, Roland 3810,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "ALS+Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 501  Müller, Siegfried 28342,4%gewählt
 502  Buresch, Bettina 8260,7%    nicht gewählt
 503  Keller, Markus 4330,4%    nicht gewählt
 504  Konstantin, Nina 8270,7%gewählt
 505  Schuppe, Gregor 7640,7%    nicht gewählt
 506  Becker, Susanne 5630,5%    nicht gewählt
 507  Buhl, Ernst 4500,4%    nicht gewählt
 508  Dempfle, Carola 4780,4%    nicht gewählt
 509  Ritter, Ursula 3430,3%    nicht gewählt
 510  Schreiber-Buhl, Irmgard 4940,4%    nicht gewählt
 511  Müller, Renate 7580,7%    nicht gewählt